menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10
date_range
SAT, AUG 24, 2019
Round:
B
#192534
08/24/19 04:00 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A5 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NUCS Club Lehi 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, AUG 26, 2019
Round:
B
#192580
08/26/19 06:45 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Utah Valley United 10B (AP)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, AUG 28, 2019
Round:
B
#192549
08/28/19 06:45 PM
place
American Prep Academy - #5464
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Nebo United 10 - JF
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 04, 2019
Round:
B
#192542
09/04/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5121
Score
A5 vs A10
7
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NUCS Fury 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#192544
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5120
Score
A5 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NUCS Storm 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#192565
09/14/19 02:45 PM
place
Rachael McTeer Park - #5821
Score
A2 vs A5
4
Home Team:
NUCS Shockers 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#192555
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain) - #5960
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 25, 2019
Round:
B
#192560
09/25/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5121
Score
A5 vs A9
9
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NUCS Cobras 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 02, 2019
Round:
B
#192577
10/02/19 05:30 PM
place
Lakeside Sports Complex - #5121
Score
A5 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Valley United 10B (AP)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, OCT 10, 2019
Round:
B
#192569
10/10/19 05:30 PM
place
Rachael McTeer Park - #5821
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
NUCS Warriors 10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact